2021 Year-End Points through No Bling April 4/23-25, 2021

Reminder that you MUST show in 4 events  to win a year end award. If a class is not included in 4 events then the exhibitor must have 5 points to win a year end award. Events are counted as the total shows- No Bling show=1 event, Sun Circuit=1 event, The Celebration (Las Vegas)=1 event

Class Name Horse Name Total Points Total Shows Exhibitor Name
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS  (11) TOUCHED BY SIRPRIZE 69 2 KAMRYN PERKINS
MOVIN THE CHAINS 23 1 KACI A RODRIGUEZ
JUST ZIP IT SKIP 2 1 GIANNA PENZKOVER
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER  (6) MILLION DOLLA HOTTI 5 2 ALEXANDRA SANTOS
TRIPLE UP INVESTMENT 2 2 ALEXANDRA SANTOS
YOUTH CUTTING  (2) SJR DIAMOND REY 6 4 CALEB CUSHING
GOOD TIME 3 4 CALEB CUSHING
YOUTH WORKING COW HORSE  (8) FS SMART BOOMER CHIC 24 2 BRYCE BARKEMEYER
HALO CAT 22 2 COLLIN D KAPLAN
YOUTH WORKING COW HORSE BOXING  (12) GOOD TIME 39 4 CALEB CUSHING
SJR DIAMOND REY 14 4 CALEB CUSHING
YOUTH DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEADING  (10) HAT SIX TRULY SHINY 43 2 COLLIN D KAPLAN
YOUTH DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEADING  (10) FS SMART BOOMER CHIC 22 2 BRYCE BARKEMEYER
YOUTH DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEELING  (6) FS SMART BOOMER CHIC 9 2 BRYCE BARKEMEYER
YOUTH REINING  (9) XTRA CHUKA CHIC 24 2 QUINN EISENFELD
A NIC BY NIC 12 1 ELLA KELLY
GUNNA TRASH TALK 12 2 ELLA DOWNARD
LUCKY NU TAP 8 2 BRIANNA LYNN HEATH
YOUTH WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP  (4) MILLION DOLLA HOTTI 8 2 ALEXANDRA SANTOS
YOUTH RANCH RIDING  (13) XTRA CHUKA CHIC 42 2 QUINN EISENFELD
ULTRA TRASHY 20 2 ELLA DOWNARD
SOULA SHINER 8 3 ALEA HANSEN
MAGNUMATIC 6 2 CARSON BELLA TULLOSS
A NIC BY NIC 4 1 ELLA KELLY
LUCKY NU TAP 2 2 BRIANNA LYNN HEATH
YOUTH RANCH TRAIL  (10) ULTRA TRASHY 49 2 ELLA DOWNARD
SOULA SHINER 18 3 ALEA HANSEN
XTRA CHUKA CHIC 18 2 QUINN EISENFELD
GOOD TIME 6 4 CALEB CUSHING
High Point Pattern and Rail – Youth Champion TOUCHED BY SIRPRIZE 69 2 KAMRYN PERKINS
MOVIN THE CHAINS 23 1 KACI A RODRIGUEZ
High Point Pattern and Rail – Youth Champion TRIPLE UP INVESTMENT 2 2 ALEXANDRA SANTOS
High Point Ranch and Cattle – Youth OR Novice Youth Champion XTRA CHUKA CHIC 103 2 QUINN EISENFELD
ULTRA TRASHY 96 2 ELLA DOWNARD
MAGNUMATIC 87 2 CARSON BELLA TULLOSS
SOULA SHINER 82 3 ALEA HANSEN
FS SMART BOOMER CHIC 57 2 BRYCE BARKEMEYER
GOOD TIME 56 4 CALEB CUSHING
HAT SIX TRULY SHINY 52 2 COLLIN D KAPLAN
MAKE N IT SNAPPY 38 5 KAITLYN A FISHER
HALO CAT 22 2 COLLIN D KAPLAN
GUNNA TRASH TALK 20 2 ELLA DOWNARD
SJR DIAMOND REY 20 4 CALEB CUSHING
LUCKY NU TAP 10 2 BRIANNA LYNN HEATH
LEGENDS WEST 1 1 HAYLEE BROCK
Class Name Horse Name Total Points Total Shows Exhibitor Name
YOUTH BARREL RACING – Rookie  (2) SOULA SHINER 2 3 ALEA HANSEN
YOUTH POLE BENDING – Rookie  (2) SOULA SHINER 2 3 ALEA HANSEN
YOUTH RANCH RIDING – Rookie  (2) SOULA SHINER 2 3 ALEA HANSEN