2022 Year-End Points through Pinnacle Circuit 

Reminder that you MUST show in 4 events  to win a year end award. If a class is not included in 4 events then the exhibitor must have 5 points to win a year end award. Events are counted as the total shows- No Bling show=1 event, Sun Circuit=1 event Fall Championship=1 event

PLEASE CHECK AT THE BOTTOM OF THE POINTS PAGE TO SEE HOW MANY EVENTS YOU HAVE ATTENDED.  IF YOU WERE ARE A SHOW AND YOU DID NOT PLACE IT STILL COUNTS AS ATTENDING BUT WE NEED TO KNOW SO WE CAN ADD IT TO YOUR TOTAL OF EVENTS.

Show Class Type Description Horse Name Total Points Exhib/Owner Name
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER – Level 1  (19) (C-7) A CERTAIN SUNDI 57 ALESSANDRA MEGAN EHRLE
BRINGIN BOOTY BACK 53 JULIE M HOEFLING
LUKES BEST DECISION 17 HANNAH L CURTIS
CPREALSURESHESTHEONE 12 KRISTI PAVOLA PEREA
IOTA DAZZLE THEM 11 DELIA MCCORMICK
HOT LUCKY N SOUTHERN 10 BARBARA RICKERT
PATRIOTIC VERSION 7 INGRID QUINN
LAZY BUTT PERFECT 6 JAMI RODRIGUEZ
OOH SURELY LENA 1 AMANDA GILL
NOVICE AMATEUR CUTTING – Level 1  (2) (C-6) ANGEL IN BLUE JEANZ 4 STEPHENIE A BJORKMAN
NOVICE AMATEUR WORKING COW HORSE – Level 1  (1) (C-2) TC GOES HOLLYWOOD 8 DESTINY CARSON
SHINEY JERSEY 6 ANN SHRIVER
OUR THREE M STOCK 4 TRACEY LOOMIS
SON SHINING HICKORY 3 MARTHA T LEFEBVRE
REAL SMART REMEDY 2 TRACY D BIRNIE
NOVICE AMATEUR WORKING COW HORSE BOXING – Level 1  (13) (C-2) TC GOES HOLLYWOOD 67 DESTINY CARSON
DUAL YA WANA PLAY 32 GAYLE L DAVIS
OUR THREE M STOCK 21 TRACEY LOOMIS
SON SHINING HICKORY 9 MARTHA T LEFEBVRE
SHINEY JERSEY 7 ANN SHRIVER
SUNS OUT GUNS OUT 6 JACQUELINE AIELLO
HES PISTOL PACKIN 5 JERILYNNE MICHAELS
REAL SMART REMEDY 5 TRACY D BIRNIE
NOVICE AMATEUR DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEELING – Level 1  (10) (C-6R) JAGSGEMOFAWHIZARD 33 MICHAEL HILL
LOVE ME A MERCEDES 2 FRANCES GREENE
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING – Level 1  (10) (C-2) LOST IN BOOMTOWN 26 FRANCES GREENE
DUN IT LIKE A LEGEND 16 JOANN MORLEY
CUSTOM VOODOO 14 HEATHER TURNER
MISTERS SMOKIN GUN 14 ANN ROSATO
KR SWEET SHINE 3 SISSIE SHANK
SUNGLASSES AT NITE 1 JANET PETERSON
NOVICE AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING – Level 1  (4) (C-2) KM BOS PRETTY BOY 6 GINGER MARSHALL
NOVICE AMATEUR SELECT WESTERN RIDING – Level 1  (7) (C-2SS) KM BOS PRETTY BOY 20 GINGER MARSHALL
LAZYDAYZ R HERE AGIN 18 ANNE DEMIRJIAN
CASH MCCOOL 4 LAUREN BLOCK
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – Level 1  (12) (C-2) SWEET TALKIN IRISH 16 KATHERINE C MCARTHUR
LUKES BEST DECISION 10 HANNAH L CURTIS
I HAVE POTENTIAL 6 JANE ROCHELEAU
SUDDENLY IM STRUTIN 5 ALLISON M DAHLGREN
NOVICE AMATEUR WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP – Level 1  (16) (C-7) SUDDENLY IM STRUTIN 43 ALLISON M DAHLGREN
CPREALSURESHESTHEONE 18 KRISTI PAVOLA PEREA
BRINGIN BOOTY BACK 15 JULIE M HOEFLING
LUKES BEST DECISION 15 HANNAH L CURTIS
NO DOUBT IM DREAMIN 8 MICHELLE EHRLE
A CERTAIN SUNDI 4 ALESSANDRA MEGAN EHRLE
NOVICE AMATEUR SELECT WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP – Level 1  (8) (C-7SS) MAGNIFICENT DREAMER 48 DANA M AVILA
LAZYDAYZ R HERE AGIN 14 ANNE DEMIRJIAN
NOVICE AMATEUR WESTERN PLEASURE – Level 1  (8) (C-5) KM BOS PRETTY BOY 7 GINGER MARSHALL
LUKES BEST DECISION 6 HANNAH L CURTIS
NO DOUBT IM HUNTIN 6 MOLLY J FISHER
NO DOUBT IM DREAMIN 2 MICHELLE EHRLE
NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – Level 1  (19) (C-5) LIL BEV AT THE BAR 62 JIMMY D SMITH JR
BRINGIN BOOTY BACK 32 JULIE M HOEFLING
SMOKIN LITTLE WIMP 27 BARBARA RICKERT
SIPPIN STELLA 25 SHARON L OTTMAN
MC EARN SOME BENS 24 BOBBI PATTON
TEBOW CHEX 22 CHRISTINE L MISKER
PLAYGIRLS LITTENITRO 18 DANA ROBINSON
MAKE N IT SNAPPY 17 KEVIN KUZMA
RED STRIPE SPOOK 17 KAREN CALDEMEYER
JACS SPECIAL GUNNER 14 JIMMY D SMITH JR
WIMPYS TERRYSURPRISE 14 HEATHER SMITH
DOCS FINAL LARK 9 LYNN VALENTI
SUGAR FROSTED CAT 3 DEBRA PARKINSON
SOME FLASHY FRECKLES 2 MARISSA WADE
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE – Level 1  (14) (C-5) LAZYDAYZ R HERE AGIN 21 ANNE DEMIRJIAN
SUDDENLY IM STRUTIN 16 ALLISON M DAHLGREN
LUKES BEST DECISION 11 HANNAH L CURTIS
NO DOUBT IM DREAMIN 7 MICHELLE EHRLE
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUITATION – Level 1  (14) (C-7) CPREALSURESHESTHEONE 48 KRISTI PAVOLA PEREA
LUKES BEST DECISION 8 HANNAH L CURTIS
A CLASSIC IRON 2 PAM STUBBS

 

Show Class Type Description Horse Name Total Points Exhib/Owner Name
NOVICE AMATEUR WALK TROT WESTERN PLEASURE – Level 1  (6) (C-5) FIRST TIME EVERYTIME 12 CHRISTINE CLARK
NOVICE AMATEUR WALK TROT HUNTER UNDER SADDLE – Level 1  (8) (C-5) HOO SEZ 14 JENNIFER WELKER
NOVICE AMATEUR WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION – Level 1  (8) (C-7) HOO SEZ 11 JENNIFER WELKER

PLEASE MAKE SURE YOU HAVE THE CORRECT TOTAL OF EVENTS LISTED:

Exhib/Owner Name Total Shows
ADDISON TOMLINSON 1
ALEA HANSEN 2
ALESSANDRA MEGAN EHRLE 2
ALLAN KAPLAN 1
ALLISON BRAKATSELOS 1
ALLISON M DAHLGREN 2
AMANDA GILL 2
AMANDA KEMLING 2
AMANDA OLIVER MAYFIELD 2
AMBER K SCHUTTEY 1
ANDREA S STUBBLEFIELD 2
ANN ROSATO 2
ANN SHRIVER 3
ANNE DEMIRJIAN 1
ASHLEY L STERUSKY 5
AUBREE LEYVA 1
AUDRA POWELL 1
BARBARA RICKERT 2
BARBARA W ‘Yes’X 1
BECKY STOCKETT 2
BENTLEY JOHNSON 3
BERGEN TUSTIN 1
BIANCA COWAN 1
BOB SCHUBBE 1
BOBBI OR NEIL PATTON 2
BOBBI PATTON 4
BRENDA K OGDEN 3
BRONWYN MCCORMICK 2
BRYCE BARKEMEYER 1
BRYLEE LEACH 3
Caleb Cushing 2
CAROLINE R BUCHANAN 1
CARSON BELLA TULLOSS 2
CASSANDRA GALLINUCCI 1
CASSANDRE MICHELLE EHRLE 3
CATHERINE RYMER 3
CATHY CORRIGAN FRANK 1
CHANTZ STEWART 3
CHERYL SMITH 1
CHRISTA HAMPTON 2
CHRISTINE CLARK 1
CHRISTINE L MISKER 3
COLLIN D KAPLAN 1
CYNDA RICE 2
CYNTHIA BAKER 2
DANA M AVILA 3
DANA ROBINSON 2
DANIEL J PEREZ 1
DEBORA TRANTER 2
DEBRA PARKINSON 1
DEBRA SIMPSON 1
DELIA MCCORMICK 2
DENNIS AMBROSE 2
DESTINY CARSON 2
DIANE LORENZEN 1
DONALD WADE PERKINS 3
ELLA DOWNARD 3
EMMA CARREON 1
EMMA J DEJONG 1
FRANCES GREENE 2
GAIL M CUNNINGHAM 1
GARY LYNN OLSON 1
GAYLE L DAVIS 1
GIANNA S HANSEN 2
GINGER MARSHALL 3
GRACE SCOFIELD 2
HANNAH L CURTIS 2
HAYLEE BROCK 4
HEATHER J VATCHER 1
HEATHER SMITH 1
HEATHER TURNER 6
HEIDI RASOR 1
INGRID MILLER 1
INGRID QUINN 3
JACQUELINE AIELLO 4
JAMES P CLEARY 2
JAMI RODRIGUEZ 2
JAMIE WALTERS 1
JANE ROCHELEAU 2
JANET PETERSON 1
JEFFREY B JOHNS 1
JENNIFER WELKER 1
JERILYNNE MICHAELS 2
JESSICA A KEISLING 4
JILL WATERMAN 1
JIM R SEARLES 1
JIMMY D SMITH JR 4
JOANN MORLEY 1
JOHN MCCLURE 1
JULIE M HOEFLING 1
JUNE L LISTON 1
KACI A RODRIGUEZ 1
KAITLYN A FISHER 4
KALENA DONNELL REYNOLDS 1
KAMRYN PERKINS 3
KAREN CALDEMEYER 2
KATHERINE C MCARTHUR 1
KATHERINE E REED 1
KATHERINE K TOBIN 2
KATIE BOYLE CARPENTER 1
KELLY COBB 1
KEVIN KUZMA 4
KRISTEN SYBURG 4
KRISTEN THIEM 1
KRISTI PAVOLA PEREA 1
KRISTIN BROCK 1
KRISTINE DOWNARD 1
LANE KAIL 2
LAUREN BLOCK 1
LAUREN BLUMER 1
LAUREN BOYCHUK 1
LAURIE M BOAZ 2
LAURIE VAUGHN 2
LINDA HAMILTON 1
LINDSAY WADHAMS 1
LISA A CLAPP 1
LUCINDA ROSS 2
LYLE GRANTHAM 3
LYNN VALENTI 2
LYNNE HEYER 1
LYNNE WURZER 1
MARISSA WADE 1
MARK BECK 1
MARTHA T LEFEBVRE 2
MAYA & BENTLEY JOHNSON 1
MAYA DIAS 1
MAYS FAMILY TRUST 1
MCKENNA CLARK 2
MICHAEL HILL 2
MICHAEL S BOAZ 3
MICHELLE EHRLE 1
MOLLY J FISHER 2
MORRIS H KULMER 1
NANCY GILLETT 4
ONE LEGACY RANCH LLC 4
ORAZ HOLDINGS LLC 3
PAM STUBBS 2
PATTY & DENNIS AMBROSE 1
PAUL WILINSKI 1
QUINN EISENFELD 1
RANCHO OSO RIO LLC 1
REBECCA MOORE 4
RENEE HOWES 1
RICKY NICOLAZZI 1
ROBERT AND/OR CATHERINE RYMER 3
ROBIN FLOURNOY 1
ROGER AND SHARON HALEY 1
SAMANTHA ROSE STUBBLEFIELD 2
SANDY IVELICH 2
SANDY SELLERS 4
SCOTT GRAHAM 1
SHARON L OTTMAN 4
SISSIE SHANK 2
STEPHENIE A BJORKMAN 4
STEVE H OR LAURIE VAUGHN 4
SUSAN K JOHNS 1
TISH OR ANDREA FAPPANI 1
TRACEY LOOMIS 2
TRACY D BIRNIE 1
TREVOR W JOHNS 1
TRICIA L SARCHETT 1
VALERIE L NALBANTIAN 2
VERA EARL RANCH INC 2
VERNON H HABIGHORST 1
VERONICA MORSE 2