Starting January 1, 2020 ALL open riders and owners MUST HAVE an AzQHA membership.

 

2020 Final Points- All Shows

Reminder that you MUST show in 4 events  to win a year end award. If a class is not included in 4 events then the exhibitor must have 5 points to win a year end award. Events are counted as the total shows- No Bling show=1 event, Sun Circuit=1 event, The Celebration (Las Vegas)=1 event

 

Level 2 classes DO NOT count for year end awards or Hi point awards.

CLASS Horse Name Total Points Exhib/Owner Name Year End Place
TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES  (28) COOL BO 24 GLENDA ROBERTS no
ACOOL REFLEXION 21 ROBERT AND/OR CATHERINE RYMER 1st
CF SPARKLE N SUEDE 10 VERNON H HABIGHORST
SONNYS DIRTY KISS 5 GAIL M CUNNINGHAM
THREE-YEAR-OLD MARES  (8) PRETTY CHARMING 32 VERNON H HABIGHORST NO
AGED MARES  (28) SIRREE 51 DEBRA OR DORN PARKINSON 1ST
LIL BEV AT THE BAR 31 ORAZ HOLDINGS LLC 2ND
SMOKIN LITTLE WIMP 13 BARBARA RICKERT
STARLIGHT BOON PROM 9 JANET R WILSON
TIRAMISIOUX 9 AMBER K SCHUTTEY
SHINED UPTA WIN 5 JUDY L LYNN-TATUM
CASUAL ENCHANTMENT 4 GAIL M CUNNINGHAM
MILLION DOLLA HOTTI 3 ALEXANDRA SANTOS
THREE-YEAR-OLD GELDINGS  (8) MISSTER E MAXIMUM 21 VERNON H HABIGHORST NO
AGED GELDINGS  (29) TOUCHED BY SIRPRIZE 156 DEBRA/DORN PARKINSON 1ST
PTMA CHARMER 75 KERI B COPP NO
IDA BE A GUNNER 24 TRICIA L SARCHETT 2nd
FULL DRAPE 23 HEIDI RASOR
JOE ONE GUN 21 DIANNE HUTCHISON
IOTA DAZZLE THEM 17 DELIA MCCORMICK
MAGNUMS PEPPY 16 MELISSA BROWN
MC EARN SOME BENS 8 BOBBI OR NEIL PATTON
COOLSIFIED PAGE 4 DEBRA/DORN PARKINSON
A TOUCH LAZY 1 BARBARA AND MORGAN RUSSELL
PERFORMANCE HALTER STALLIONS  (6) LOOKIES GOTTA GUN 13 MEGAN L DANTE 1ST
PERFORMANCE HALTER MARES  (18) KM BEST ONE INVITED 104 HEIDI RASOR 1ST
KM FLAT OUT THE BEST 26 SUSAN K JOHNS NO
REISSUED IN RED 22 SISSIE SHANK 2nd
MISS CALLIFORNIA 4 DIANNE HUTCHISON
PERFORMANCE HALTER GELDINGS  (27) FULL DRAPE 40 HEIDI RASOR 1ST
GOOD VIBEZ 35 MARJORIE I PARKS 2ND
DGS DONT TELL TALES 30 PAM STUBBS
A CLASSIC IRON 8 PAM STUBBS
PERFORMANCE HALTER GELDINGS  (27) DOYOU HAVE THEMAGIC 8 PAM STUBBS 1ST
JOE ONE GUN 3 DIANNE HUTCHISON 2ND
EASILY DONE 1 BILL WOOD
JUNIOR CUTTING  (10) TEN BLADE 47 MARILYN W HARRIS 1ST
HOTT ROD 26 LYNNE WURZER 2ND
PACKIN LIL PEPTO 22 JAMES P CLEARY
CR TUFF TAFFY 19 JOHN E TAYLOR
REYS BOON BOOGER 17 BAR U BAR RANCH
WHOSE TUFF 12 CHRISTA HAMPTON
ANGEL IN BLUE JEANZ 6 HEATHER J VATCHER
BRIGHT SHINEY LIGHTS 5 JOSEPH D PUTNAM
SENIOR CUTTING  (10) PATRON CAT 45 BRONWYN MCCORMICK 1ST
TR SPOOKY CAT 33 CHRISTA HAMPTON 2ND
MOONSTRUCK ONE TIME 11 ALLAN KAPLAN
GRAYS PEPPY STAR 5 KELLY COBB
BROTHER JACKSON 4 DANIEL J PEREZ
CALCULATED RISK 4 GIANNA S HANSEN
SHINEY BOON 2 ED AND/OR SUSAN BAXTER
JUNIOR WORKING COW HORSE  (18) FIVE STAR REYTING 54 CHRISTIAN CHASE LARSON TRUST NO
TRAVELN WITH DRIFTER 40 TRACEY LOOMIS 1ST
HOTT ROD 39 LYNNE WURZER 2ND
JULE OF A TIME 34 DANIEL J PEREZ
WHOSE TUFF 32 CHRISTA HAMPTON
SMART DUAL CAT 29 JEFFREY OR LYNNE HEYER
CR TUFF TAFFY 18 JOHN E TAYLOR
BRIGHT SHINEY LIGHTS 11 JOSEPH D PUTNAM
SMOOTH CAT PLAYER 17 10 LYNNE WURZER
PRINCE REY 8 MINDY BARKEMEYER
ISLE BE TRUCKIN 2 JEFFREY OR LYNNE HEYER
SENIOR WORKING COW HORSE  (17) ONE FINE VINTAGE 42 ROBERTSON RANCHES NO
PEPTO HOT SOX 40 KRISTEN THIEM 1ST
OUR THREE M STOCK 35 TRACEY LOOMIS 2ND
MOONSTRUCK ONE TIME 34 ALLAN KAPLAN
BROTHER JACKSON 32 DANIEL J PEREZ
METAL STORM 22 BRONWYN MCCORMICK
MAMAS TIME TRAVELER 19 BRONWYN MCCORMICK
SJR DIAMOND DELIAH 12 DUFF WILLEY
DRAGUN DRIFT TOR 7 WILLIAM B OLVEY
FULL METAL METALLIC 7 VERA EARL RANCH INC
OAKS DUAL REY 7 JOYCE ESERNIA
CD SPARKIN 4 LAURIE M BOAZ
MISTER OMG 4 LAUREN BOYCHUK
SMOOTH SANTANNA 1 PAUL WILINSKI
JUNIOR DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEADING  (3) GUNNATRASHACHIC 23 J P QUARTER HORSES LLC 1ST
SENIOR DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEADING  (9) ONE FINE VINTAGE 40 ROBERTSON RANCHES 1ST
NOT OFFERED AT 4 EVENTS ONE TIME VOODOO 38 THEODORE KONOPISOS 2ND
PEPTO HOT SOX 14 KRISTEN THIEM
SIPPIN BOONS FARM 11 HEATHER J VATCHER
TJ SANTOS SAN PEPPY 11 FRANCES GREENE
EASILY DONE 6 BILL WOOD
DRIFTIN TO BE FAMOUS 5 DENNIS AMBROSE
JUNIOR DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEELING  (5) GUNNATRASHACHIC 27 J P QUARTER HORSES LLC 1ST
XTRA COCKTAILFORCHEX 24 J P QUARTER HORSES LLC 2ND
SENIOR DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEELING  (12) ONE FINE VINTAGE 56 ROBERTSON RANCHES 1ST
PEPTO HOT SOX 42 KRISTEN THIEM 2ND
ONE TIME VOODOO 23 THEODORE KONOPISOS
SIPPIN BOONS FARM 13 HEATHER J VATCHER
BROTHER PEARL 12 J P QUARTER HORSES LLC
BARREL RACING  (1) DUTCH SUGAR DOCS JET 1 LAUREN DUCHARME NO
POLE BENDING  (1) DUTCH SUGAR DOCS JET 2 LAUREN DUCHARME NO
JUNIOR REINING  (6) PACKIN LIL PEPTO 14 JAMES P CLEARY 1ST
XTRA LOVESACOCKTAIL 12 CHRISTIE BATSON 2ND
GUNNA GET CHICKS 9 DARLEEN WOOD
ANGEL IN BLUE JEANZ 2 HEATHER J VATCHER
SENIOR REINING  (18) MAGNUMS PEPPY 71 MELISSA BROWN 1ST
CEE MY SMOKIN PISTOL 29 JANET BACHE NO
CRACKERS ON MY LIPS 27 HEATHER J VATCHER NO
DIGGIN FOR PROOF 22 BETH ANN BIBER NO
NVR WHAT A LUCKY JOE 20 MORRIS H KULMER NO
LOST IN BOOMTOWN 19 FRANCES GREENE NO
XTRA CHUKA CHIC 18 QUINN EISENFELD 2ND
GUNNA SAIL AWAY 16 DARLEEN WOOD
HOT ROCKIN SPOOK 9 JAMIE WALTERS
EASILY DONE 8 BILL WOOD
DRAGUN DRIFT TOR 5 WILLIAM B OLVEY
LOVE ME A MERCEDES 2 FRANCES GREENE
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING  (18) KM FLAT OUT THE BEST 137 SUSAN K JOHNS NO
LEGACY MADE 60 SUSAN K JOHNS NO
JUST FLAT OUT COOL 5 KAREN K GRAHAM 1ST
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING  (16) HEREICOMAGAIN 35 KATHERINE K TOBIN NO
CRAZY ABOUT STRUTIN 11 JAN BRUNER 1ST
LOPIN FOR A CHEX 11 SUSAN K JOHNS NO
CASH MCCOOL 6 LAUREN BLOCK 2ND
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING  (16) LAZY IN THE DARK 5 PLB INVENTMENTS LLC
ITS A GOOD PLEASURE 4 SUSAN K JOHNS
BIG SMOOTHY 1 LOUISE DESANTI
JUNIOR TRAIL  (15) IM HOTT YOURE NOTT 28 INGRID MILLER NO
KM FLAT OUT THE BEST 25 SUSAN K JOHNS NO
NO DOUBT I BLAZE 15 SHARON L OTTMAN 1ST
GOOD VIBEZ 12 MARJORIE I PARKS 2ND
JUST FLAT OUT COOL 11 KAREN K GRAHAM
ONLY INTHE MECHANICS 10 KRISTEN SYBURG
SENIOR TRAIL  (17) SUDDENLY A GOOD BAR 58 KATHERINE K TOBIN NO
THE COMPANY YOU KEEP 16 HEIDI RASOR 1ST
KM BOS PRETTY BOY 15 GINGER MARSHALL 2ND
IOTA DAZZLE THEM 9 DELIA MCCORMICK
KM BEST ONE INVITED 9 HEIDI RASOR
SMART PLAIN GAL 9 CAROL ELDRED
FULL DRAPE 7 HEIDI RASOR
JUNIOR WESTERN PLEASURE  (12) WHATS ON UR MIND 26 KERRY WILLIAMS NO
KM FLAT OUT THE BEST 20 SUSAN K JOHNS NO
JUNIOR WESTERN PLEASURE  (12) RR ZIPPIN A MOON 11 ERIKA RODENSKI NO
JUST FLAT OUT COOL 3 SHEA GRAHAM 1ST
SENIOR WESTERN PLEASURE  (7) FULL DRAPE 27 HEIDI RASOR 1ST
THE LONE RANGER 15 DENISE DOWNAR/DAVE TAMMEN 2ND
A GOOD N HOT MACHINE 4 LANE KAIL
JUNIOR RANCH RIDING  (27) METALIC CASH 133 NANCY GILLETT 1ST
LIL BEV AT THE BAR 99 ORAZ HOLDINGS LLC 2ND
JOE ONE GUN 89 DIANNE HUTCHISON
SHINEY JERSEY 61 ANN SHRIVER
SMOKIN LITTLE WIMP 56 BARBARA RICKERT
STARLIGHT BOON PROM 52 JANET R WILSON
COUNTRY JAZZ 35 AMANDA KEMLING
GUNNA GET CHICKS 25 DARLEEN WOOD
TRAVELN WITH DRIFTER 23 TRACEY LOOMIS
WIMPYS SMOKN SPOOK 18 ORAZ HOLDINGS LLC
JUNIOR RANCH RIDING  (27) GUNNERSMAGICALWIZARD 7 CAROL WALKER-BELMORE
XTRA LOVESACOCKTAIL 6 CHRISTIE BATSON
PISTOL PACKIN BARBIE 1 BRENDAN W BROWN
SENIOR RANCH RIDING  (28) LIGHT N LUCKY 119 NANCY GILLETT 1ST
MAGNUMS PEPPY 65 MELISSA BROWN 2ND
PRETTY SMART GUY 51 ANNE ELIZABETH MACRAE
LENASFLASHYSUGARMAN 43 SALLY HERBERT
XTRA CHUKA CHIC 41 QUINN EISENFELD
LENAS LAST TIME 35 THOMAS M KIRASTOULIS
RAGTIME SURPRISE 24 SALLY HERBERT
GOLDEN STARLIGHTS 21 HEATHER TURNER
MISS N MY CHIC 20 STEVE H OR LAURIE VAUGHN
OUR THREE M STOCK 19 TRACEY LOOMIS
SHINER JUICE 12 KRISTEN THIEM
SUGAR FROSTED CAT 8 DEBRA OR DORN PARKINSON
GOODTIME WIMP 7 DEBORA TRANTER
MAKE N IT SNAPPY 7 KEVIN KUZMA
SENIOR RANCH RIDING  (28) EASILY DONE 5 BILL WOOD
MISS CALLIFORNIA 5 DIANNE HUTCHISON
SHEZA VOODOO DR 4 KEVIN STALLINGS
SMART PLAIN GAL 2 CAROL ELDRED
THE SPACE ON MY FACE 2 TERESA AND HOWARD FRIEDMAN
RANCH TRAIL  (10) METALIC CASH 57 NANCY GILLETT 1ST
LIGHT N LUCKY 44 NANCY GILLETT 2ND
LENASFLASHYSUGARMAN 32 SALLY HERBERT
TIVEOS JAZZ 35 ANNE SISSON
MISS N MY CHIC 26 STEVE H OR LAURIE VAUGHN
PEPTOES PRESCRIPTION 24 TERESA P HANSON
MAGNUMS PEPPY 19 MELISSA BROWN
JOLLY BAY GIANT 11 JACQUELINE AIELLO
JUNIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE  (13) AL BE AT THE BAR 104 BRENDA K OGDEN 1ST
SENIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE  (2) KISSED BY MOONLITE 2 JESSICA LYNN IZAGUIRRE NO
WORKING HUNTER  (18) DGS DONT TELL TALES 103 PAM STUBBS 1ST
A CLASSIC IRON 64 PAM STUBBS 2ND
WORKING HUNTER  (18) REAL GOOD REASON 37 TRICIA L SARCHETT 1ST
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER  (12) REAL GOOD REASON 52 TRICIA L SARCHETT 1ST
A KEPT MAN 11 TRICIA L SARCHETT 2ND
WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE  (6) DGS DONT TELL TALES 12 PAM STUBBS 1ST
HUNTER HACK  (13) DGS DONT TELL TALES 71 PAM STUBBS 1ST
REAL GOOD REASON 28 TRICIA L SARCHETT 2ND
A CLASSIC IRON 16 PAM STUBBS
SENIOR HUNTER HACK  (1) DGS DONT TELL TALES 8 PAM STUBBS 1ST
A CLASSIC IRON 4 PAM STUBBS 2ND
PLEASURE DRIVING  (10) DGS DONT TELL TALES 28 PAM STUBBS
VRH RANCH RIDING  (3) FULL METAL METALLIC 8 VERA EARL RANCH INC 1ST
EASILY DONE 3 BILL WOOD NO
RO SISSYS WINNER 1 AMANDA OLIVER MAYFIELD NO
VRH RANCH TRAIL  (4) RO SISSYS WINNER 4 AMANDA OLIVER MAYFIELD NO
SMOKIN LITTLE WIMP 4 BARBARA RICKERT 1ST
EASILY DONE 1 BILL WOOD NO
VRH RANCH CUTTING  (2) SMART DUAL CAT 13 JEFFREY OR LYNNE HEYER 1ST
FULL METAL METALLIC 5 VERA EARL RANCH INC 2ND
VRH RANCH REINING  (3) FULL METAL METALLIC 15 VERA EARL RANCH INC 1ST
EASILY DONE 2 BILL WOOD NO
SJR DIAMOND DELIAH 1 DUFF WILLEY NO
VRH RANCH CONFORMATION  (3) FULL METAL METALLIC 11 VERA EARL RANCH INC 1ST
EASILY DONE 3 BILL WOOD NO
VERSATILITY RANCH HORSE  (ALL AROUND)(5) FULL METAL METALLIC 25 VERA EARL RANCH INC 1ST
REINING – Level 1  (4) MAKE N IT SNAPPY 4 KEVIN KUZMA 1ST
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING – Level 1  (4) JUST FLAT OUT COOL 10 SHEA GRAHAM 1ST
ONLY INTHE MECHANICS 4 KRISTEN SYBURG NO
RR ZIPPIN A MOON 3 ERIKA RODENSKI NO
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING – Level 1  (13) CRAZY ABOUT STRUTIN 33 JAN BRUNER 1ST
THE LONE RANGER 14 DENISE DOWNAR/DAVE TAMMEN 2ND
SIPPINONMOONSHINE 12 RENEE HOWES
BIG SMOOTHY 4 LOUISE DESANTI
JUST LOPING 3 KATHERINE K TOBIN
JUNIOR TRAIL – Level 1  (7) RR ZIPPIN A MOON 18 ERIKA RODENSKI NO
NO DOUBT I BLAZE 6 SHARON L OTTMAN 1ST
JUNIOR TRAIL – Level 1  (7) ONLY INTHE MECHANICS 4 KRISTEN SYBURG NO
SOUTHERN DREAMIN 3 HEIDI RASOR 2ND
SENIOR TRAIL – Level 1  (17) A GOOD TOUCH 63 INGRID MILLER 1ST
IMA RADICAL HOUR 42 DENISE DOWNAR/DAVE TAMMEN 2ND
KISS ME RADICALLY 23 DENISE DOWNAR/DAVE TAMMEN
CASH MCCOOL 10 LAUREN BLOCK
SIPPINONMOONSHINE 5 RENEE HOWES
THE LONE RANGER 4 DENISE DOWNAR/DAVE TAMMEN
ON A GOOD NIGHT 3 STACY PROCK
IOTA DAZZLE THEM 2 DELIA MCCORMICK
KM BOS PRETTY BOY 2 GINGER MARSHALL
JUNIOR WESTERN PLEASURE – Level 1  (6) BET THE LINE 17 RENEE HOWES 1ST
MADE THE BEST 8 STACY PROCK
MS NICKI MINAJ 3 BARBARA RICKERT
SHINED UPTA WIN 2 JUDY L LYNN-TATUM
SENIOR WESTERN PLEASURE – Level 1  (2) IOTA DAZZLE THEM 3 DELIA MCCORMICK 1ST
RANCH RIDING – Level 1  (22) MC EARN SOME BENS 124 BOBBI OR NEIL PATTON 1ST
JOE ONE GUN 76 DIANNE HUTCHISON 2ND
LIL BEV AT THE BAR 74 ORAZ HOLDINGS LLC
WIMPYS SMOKN SPOOK 56 ORAZ HOLDINGS LLC
STARLIGHT BOON PROM 51 JANET R WILSON
COUNTRY JAZZ 50 AMANDA KEMLING
GOODTIME WIMP 35 DEBORA TRANTER
JOLLY BAY GIANT 31 JACQUELINE AIELLO
GOLDEN STARLIGHTS 29 HEATHER TURNER
PEPTOES PRESCRIPTION 23 TERESA P HANSON
NICS BELLA STAR 17 BARBARA W TRUEX
IDA BE A GUNNER 9 TRICIA L SARCHETT
LOOKIES GOTTA GUN 8 MEGAN L DANTE
GUNNERSMAGICALWIZARD 6 CAROL WALKER-BELMORE
MAKE N IT SNAPPY 3 KEVIN KUZMA
MISS N MY CHIC 3 STEVE H OR LAURIE VAUGHN
WIMPYS TERRYSURPRISE 1 HEATHER SMITH
RANCH TRAIL- Level 1 MC EARN SOME BENS 66 BOBBI OR NEIL PATTON 1ST
MISS N MY CHIC 44 LAURIE VAUGHN 2ND
GOLDEN STARLIGHTS 40 HEATHER TURNER
JOE ONE GUN 32 DIANNE HUTCHISON
LENASFLASHYSUGARMAN 29 SALLY HERBERT
PEPTOES PRESCRIPTION 28 TERESA P HANSON
JUNIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE – Level 1  (3) YOU ARE THE PRISE 4 KIMBERLY LLOYD WRIGHT NO
UF WILLY ZIPPIN GOOD 2 KATHERINE E REED NO
SENIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE – Level 1  (11) KM BOS PRETTY BOY 20 GINGER MARSHALL 1ST
THE BEST ALTERNATIVE 14 JEFF RYDALCH 2ND
HOO SEZ 4 JENNIFER WELKER
WORKING HUNTER – Level 1  (2) BEST JAZZ ALBUM YET 4 JIM R SEARLES NO
SENIOR REINING – Level 2  (8) WIMPYS SMART RASCAL 32 DUFF WILLEY
CRACKERS ON MY LIPS 27 HEATHER J VATCHER
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING – Level 2  (1) JUST LOPING 2 KATHERINE K TOBIN
JUNIOR TRAIL – Level 2  (8) GOOD VIBEZ 51 MARJORIE I PARKS
SENIOR TRAIL – Level 2  (11) BORN BLAZED 32 CATHY CORRIGAN FRANK
MOVIN THE CHAINS 20 JULIE M HOEFLING
HEREICOMAGAIN 9 KATHERINE K TOBIN
CRAZY ABOUT STRUTIN 8 JAN BRUNER
JUNIOR WESTERN PLEASURE – Level 2  (11) GOOD VIBEZ 48 MARJORIE I PARKS
JUNIOR WESTERN PLEASURE – Level 2  (11) SOUTHERN DREAMIN 3 HEIDI RASOR
SENIOR WESTERN PLEASURE – Level 2  (13) IMA RADICAL HOUR 31 DENISE DOWNAR/DAVE TAMMEN
ITS A GOOD PLEASURE 16 SUSAN K JOHNS
WORKING HUNTER – Level 2  (6) REAL GOOD REASON 19 TRICIA L SARCHETT
BEST JAZZ ALBUM YET 2 JIM R SEARLES
High Point Pattern and Rail – Open Champion DGS DONT TELL TALES 240 PAM STUBBS 1ST
TOUCHED BY SIRPRIZE 156 DEBRA/DORN PARKINSON 2ND
AL BE AT THE BAR 104 BRENDA K OGDEN
FULL DRAPE 97 HEIDI RASOR
A CLASSIC IRON 92 PAM STUBBS
GOOD VIBEZ 47 MARJORIE I PARKS
LIL BEV AT THE BAR 31 ORAZ HOLDINGS LLC
IOTA DAZZLE THEM 26 DELIA MCCORMICK
JOE ONE GUN 24 DIANNE HUTCHISON
ACOOL REFLEXION 16 ROBERT AND/OR CATHERINE RYMER
THE COMPANY YOU KEEP 16 HEIDI RASOR
KM BOS PRETTY BOY 15 GINGER MARSHALL
NO DOUBT I BLAZE 15 SHARON L OTTMAN
THE LONE RANGER 15 DENISE DOWNAR/DAVE TAMMEN
SMOKIN LITTLE WIMP 13 BARBARA RICKERT
CRAZY ABOUT STRUTIN 11 JAN BRUNER
RR ZIPPIN A MOON 11 ERIKA RODENSKI
MC EARN SOME BENS 8 BOBBI OR NEIL PATTON
High Point Ranch and Cattle – Open Champion METALIC CASH 153 NANCY GILLETT 1ST
LIGHT N LUCKY 131 NANCY GILLETT 2ND
LIL BEV AT THE BAR 99 ORAZ HOLDINGS LLC
PEPTO HOT SOX 96 KRISTEN THIEM
JOE ONE GUN 89 DIANNE HUTCHISON
LENASFLASHYSUGARMAN 75 SALLY HERBERT
TRAVELN WITH DRIFTER 63 TRACEY LOOMIS
SMOKIN LITTLE WIMP 56 BARBARA RICKERT
OUR THREE M STOCK 54 TRACEY LOOMIS
MISS N MY CHIC 46 STEVE H OR LAURIE VAUGHN
GOLDEN STARLIGHTS 21 HEATHER TURNER
WIMPYS SMOKN SPOOK 18 ORAZ HOLDINGS LLC
DRAGUN DRIFT TOR 12 WILLIAM B OLVEY
XTRA LOVESACOCKTAIL 8 CHRISTIE BATSON
MAKE N IT SNAPPY 7 KEVIN KUZMA
CD SPARKIN 4 LAURIE M BOAZ