2017  Points  thru Flagstaff show including Celebration show

Show Class Type Description Horse Name Total Points Number of Shows Exhib/Owner Name
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER – Level 1   (24) BATTA BATTA SWING 31 5 BENSON PAIGE
SKYS BLUE EYES 22 10 RODRIGUEZ KACI A
BRT SHOW GLOW 19 10 SANTOS ALEXANDRA
ABSOLUTE INVY 10 4 TRETSCHOK ALEXIS
FIRST TIME EVERYTIME 8 5 FISHER KAITLYN A
RANGE IN MOTION 7 2 EHRLE CASSANDRE MICHELLE
ONE STEADY PROMIS 6 1 BENSON PAIGE
HOT N BLAZING SCOTCH 5 1 EHRLE ALESSANDRA MEGAN
PSU OBVIOUS EMOTION 5 2 SHAW ALEX
NOVICE YOUTH REINING – Level 1 (8) TOTALLY JUICED 44 7 PEDERSON JACLYN BROOKE
SMART SPOOKABERRY 10 2 BALOW BENJAMIN D
SMART NOT SMOKEN 6 1 ALHAIG CHLOE
SAILING BY STARLIGHT 4 1 SHAW ALEX
CALBOYS HOMETOWN 2 1 LUNA ANTHONY D
NOVICE YOUTH WESTERN RIDING – Level 1 (5) SKYS BLUE EYES 8 5 RODRIGUEZ KACI A
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL – Level 1 (13) RANGE IN MOTION 25 6 EHRLE CASSANDRE MICHELLE
FIRST TIME EVERYTIME 9 6 FISHER KAITLYN A
ABSOLUTE INVY 4 2 TRETSCHOK ALEXIS
LITTLE HATRICK 4 1 DILLON SISSY
CALBOYS HOMETOWN 2 1 LUNA ANTHONY D
NOVICE YOUTH WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP – Level 1   (16) SKYS BLUE EYES 13 5 RODRIGUEZ KACI A
BATTA BATTA SWING 9 3 BENSON PAIGE
SMART SPOOKABERRY 9 1 BALOW BENJAMIN D
ABSOLUTE INVY 8 4 TRETSCHOK ALEXIS
SMART NOT SMOKEN 8 1 FARRELL MORGAN
CALBOYS HOMETOWN 7 1 LUNA ANTHONY D
SMART NOT SMOKEN 6 1 ALHAIG CHLOE
FIRST TIME EVERYTIME 5 5 FISHER KAITLYN A
LITTLE HATRICK 5 1 DILLON SISSY
RANGE IN MOTION 3 2 EHRLE CASSANDRE MICHELLE
FREESTYLING 2 1 ALHAIG CHLOE
SAILING BY STARLIGHT 2 1 SHAW ALEX
SAILING BY STARLIGHT 1 1 NAYLOR KAYLEE L
NOVICE YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE – Level 1 (23) BATTA BATTA SWING 29 7 BENSON PAIGE
RANGE IN MOTION 11 4 EHRLE CASSANDRE MICHELLE
FIRST TIME EVERYTIME 10 6 FISHER KAITLYN A
GOOD BARS GOOD FAITH 6 1 BENSON PAIGE
ABSOLUTE INVY 4 4 TRETSCHOK ALEXIS
HEREICOMAGAIN 3 3 SEARLES TAYLOR M
BRT SHOW GLOW 2 2 SANTOS ALEXANDRA
NOVICE YOUTH WALK TROT WESTERN PLEASURE – Level 1   (2) BRT SHOW GLOW 2 2 SANTOS ALEXANDRA
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING – Level 1 (15) LITTLE HATRICK 22 15 DILLON SISSY
CALBOYS HOMETOWN 4 1 LUNA ANTHONY D
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING – Level 1 (15) MO BETTA CHOCOLATE 3 3 HULS OLIVIA M
SMART SPOOKABERRY 3 1 BALOW BENJAMIN D
PLAYGIRLS LITTENITRO 2 1 ROBINSON JESSE
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER UNDER SADDLE – Level 1   (12) JUSTIN BEAMER 23 8 BROCK HAYLEE
ONE STEADY PROMIS 13 2 BENSON PAIGE
ABSOLUTE INVY 9 4 TRETSCHOK ALEXIS
SHE DOESNT IRON 5 2 WILLIAMS SARAH
NOVICE YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION – Level 1   (16) SKYS BLUE EYES 31 8 RODRIGUEZ KACI A
PSU OBVIOUS EMOTION 24 3 SHAW ALEX
RANGE IN MOTION 23 7 EHRLE CASSANDRE MICHELLE
ABSOLUTE INVY 6 4 TRETSCHOK ALEXIS
High Point Pattern and Rail – Novice Youth Champion SKYS BLUE EYES 74 5 RODRIGUEZ KACI A
LITTLE HATRICK 31 7 DILLON SISSY
BRT SHOW GLOW 23 4 SANTOS ALEXANDRA
CALBOYS HOMETOWN 13 7 LUNA ANTHONY D
High Point Ranch and Cattle – Youth/Novice Youth Champion ILL BE WORTH IT 31 4 BARKEMEYER BRYCE
SPARK ME AGAIN 28 4 BUCHANAN CAROLINE R
Only one award could be Youth or Novice Youth CALBOYS HOMETOWN 21 7 LUNA ANTHONY D
LITTLE HATRICK 3 7 DILLON SISSY