2020  Final Points  – All Shows- Updated 1/30/21

Reminder that you MUST show in 4 events  to win a year end award. If a class is not included in 4 events then the exhibitor must have 5 points to win a year end award. Events are counted as the total shows- No Bling show=1 event, Sun Circuit=1 event, The Celebration (Las Vegas)=1 event

 

Level 2 classes DO NOT count for year end awards or Hi point awards.

Class Name Horse Name Total Pts Exhibitor Name Year End Place
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER – Level 1  (19) PASS THE BLACK GOLD 64 KACI A RODRIGUEZ 1ST
FIRST TIME EVERYTIME 6 KAITLYN A FISHER 2ND
MILLION DOLLA HOTTI 6 ALEXANDRA SANTOS NO
KM DONT FLASH ME 4 KACI A RODRIGUEZ 3rd
NOVICE YOUTH REINING – Level 1  (15) XTRA CHUKA CHIC 84 QUINN EISENFELD 1ST
A NIC BY NIC 24 ELLA KELLY 2ND
BADGERS TWO EYED ACE 14 BERGEN TUSTIN 3rd
XTRA CHUKA CHIC 6 QUINN EISENFELD 4th
BADGERS TWO EYED ACE 5 BERGEN TUSTIN 5th
ANYTHING BUT ROWDY 2 BERGEN TUSTIN
NOVICE YOUTH WESTERN RIDING – Level 1  (18) PASS THE BLACK GOLD 86 KACI A RODRIGUEZ 1ST
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL – Level 1  (12) PASS THE BLACK GOLD 37 KACI A RODRIGUEZ 1ST
FIRST TIME EVERYTIME 12 KAITLYN A FISHER 2ND
MILLION DOLLA HOTTI 4 ALEXANDRA SANTOS no
NOVICE YOUTH WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP – Level 1  (12) PASS THE BLACK GOLD 26 KACI A RODRIGUEZ 1ST
FIRST TIME EVERYTIME 4 KAITLYN A FISHER 2ND
MILLION DOLLA HOTTI 4 ALEXANDRA SANTOS no
NOVICE YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE – Level 1  (24) PASS THE BLACK GOLD 118 KACI A RODRIGUEZ 1ST
FIRST TIME EVERYTIME 9 KAITLYN A FISHER 2ND
MILLION DOLLA HOTTI 5 ALEXANDRA SANTOS no
FLATLINE FEVER 1 HAYLEE BROCK no
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING – Level 1  (25) XTRA CHUKA CHIC 104 QUINN EISENFELD 1ST
MAKE N IT SNAPPY 63 KAITLYN A FISHER 2ND
A NIC BY NIC 54 ELLA KELLY 3rd
ANYTHING BUT ROWDY 37 BERGEN TUSTIN 4th
HANGIN EASY 28 ADDISON RIAN CARMICHAEL
BADGERS TWO EYED ACE 19 BERGEN TUSTIN
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER UNDER SADDLE – Level 1  (6) FIRST TIME EVERYTIME 6 KAITLYN A FISHER 1ST
MILLION DOLLA HOTTI 5 ALEXANDRA SANTOS NO
NOVICE YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION – Level 1  (6) FIRST TIME EVERYTIME 10 KAITLYN A FISHER 1ST
MILLION DOLLA HOTTI 2 ALEXANDRA SANTOS NO
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL- Level 1 FIRST TIME EVERYTIME 3 KAITLYN A FISHER 1ST
NOVICE YOUTH BARREL RACING- Level 1 RU ONDEFENCE 3 RAINA UMBENHAUER NO
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH TRAIL- Level 1 BADGERS TWO EYED ACE 13 BERGEN TUSTIN 1ST
A NIC BY NIC 9 ELLA KELLY 2ND
XTRA CHUKA CHIC 8 QUINN EISENFELD 3rd
STOP THAT SMART CHIC 4 ELLA KELLY 4th
NOVICE YOUTH COW HORSE BOXING- Level 1 SOULA SHINER 1 ALEA HANSEN NO

High Point Pattern and Rail – Novice Youth Champion       PASS THE BLACK GOLD     331          KACI A RODRIGUEZ      1ST
High Point Pattern and Rail – Novice Youth Champion      FIRST TIME EVERYTIME     40         KAITLYN A FISHER       2nd