2020  Final Points  -ALL SHOWS- updated 12/29

Reminder that you MUST show in 4 events  to win a year end award. If a class is not included in 4 events then the exhibitor must have 5 points to win a year end award. Events are counted as the total shows- No Bling show=1 event, Sun Circuit=1 event, The Celebration (Las Vegas)=1 event

 

Level 2 DO NOT count for year end awards or Hi point awards.

Class Name Horse Name Total Pts Exhibitor Name Year End Place
AMATEUR TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES  (28) ACOOL REFLEXION 21 CATHERINE RYMER 1ST
CF SPARKLE N SUEDE 15 VERNON H HABIGHORST NO
SONNYS DIRTY KISS 4 GAIL M CUNNINGHAM NO
AMATEUR AGED MARES  (26) SIRREE 68 DORN PARKINSON 1ST
MS NICKI MINAJ 27 BARBARA RICKERT 2ND
KISSED BY MOONLITE 15 JESSICA LYNN IZAGUIRRE
TIRAMISIOUX 11 AMBER K SCHUTTEY
AMATEUR THREE-YEAR-OLD GELDINGS  (12) MISSTER E MAXIMUM 21 VERNON H HABIGHORST NO
REAL DIRTY CURIOSITY 4 ASHLEY BELHUMEUR 1ST
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS  (29) TOUCHED BY SIRPRIZE 166 DORN PARKINSON 1ST
PTMA CHARMER 78 KERI B COPP NO
ELECTRIC SPARKS 25 JESSICA A KEISLING 2ND
IOTA DAZZLE THEM 22 DELIA MCCORMICK
OUGHTA BE WESTERN 22 SISSIE SHANK
MAGNUMS PEPPY 14 MELISSA BROWN
QUITEASOPHISTICATION 8 JOAN HOLSTEN
TOUCHED BY SIRPRIZE 8 DONALD WADE PERKINS
COOLSIFIED PAGE 7 DORN PARKINSON
NO DOUBT IM HUNTIN 3 MOLLY J FISHER
A TOUCH LAZY 1 MORGAN M RUSSELL
KM BOS PRETTY BOY 1 GINGER MARSHALL
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE HALTER STALLIONS  (6) LOOKIES GOTTA GUN 6 TRICIA L SARCHETT 1ST
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE HALTER MARES  (20) KM BEST ONE INVITED 106 HEIDI RASOR 1ST
REISSUED IN RED 92 SISSIE SHANK 2ND
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE HALTER GELDINGS  (15) TOUCHT 34 KIM BURRELL GUTOWSKI 1ST
FULL DRAPE 33 HEIDI RASOR 2ND
DGS DONT TELL TALES 21 PAM STUBBS
REAL GOOD REASON 10 TRICIA L SARCHETT
SHINEY JERSEY 6 ANN SHRIVER
SIMPLY GOT IT 3 SANDY SELLERS
AMATEUR ALL AGES GELDINGS – Rookie  (2) IOTA DAZZLE THEM 4 DELIA MCCORMICK 1ST
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER  (10) TOUCHT 46 KIM BURRELL GUTOWSKI 1ST
THE COMPANY YOU KEEP 16 HEIDI RASOR 2ND
HP ONLY LAZY 20 MARJORIE I PARKS
ON A GOOD NIGHT 18 STACY PROCK
TIRAMISIOUX 17 AMBER K SCHUTTEY
REAL DIRTY CURIOSITY 18 ASHLEY BELHUMEUR
AMATEUR CUTTING  (10) CALCULATED RISK 57 GIANNA S HANSEN 1ST
SMART LOOKIN CAT 55 TIA LISA HARARI 2ND
CINCO CUCHARADAS 25 DIANE L FLEMING
TR SPOOKY CAT 22 CHRISTA HAMPTON
TEN BLADE 8 MARILYN W HARRIS
PURR N LIKE A TOMCAT 6 JANET BACHE
ONE SMOOTH SCOOTER 5 MARK WHITCOMB
SAND BOON 3 MARK WHITCOMB
SHINEY NICKEL 2 GIANNA S HANSEN
SHINEY BOON 2 ED BAXTER
AMATEUR WORKING COW HORSE  (18) PEPTOS J LO 92 GIANNA S HANSEN 1ST
AMATEUR WORKING COW HORSE  (18) SOULA SHINER 86 GIANNA S HANSEN 2ND
ONETIMEATBANDCAMP 48 GARY LYNN OLSON
SHEZA VOODOO DR 42 KAREN STALLINGS
SHINEY NICKEL 36 GIANNA S HANSEN
OAKS DUAL REY 33 JOYCE ESERNIA
SMART TIME TUCKER 32 CHRISTA HAMPTON
YANKEE TRUCKIN CHEX 24 SHARI BROWNLEE
LEGGY LISA MARIE 18 CHANTZ STEWART
LITTLE MORIAS BET 12 MACKENZIE PAIGE GRIMSHAW
TAP OUT SIOUX 6 MARGARET GREEN
CD SPARKIN 4 LAURIE M BOAZ
SHINEY FEATHERS 4 LYNNE HEYER
AMATEUR WORKING COW HORSE BOXING  (18) SIPPIN BOONS FARM 87 HEATHER J VATCHER NO
SUGAR FROSTED CAT 82 DORN PARKINSON 1ST
ELECTRIC JAVA 80 STEPHENIE A BJORKMAN NO
CHICAROOS CAT 69 DORN PARKINSON 2ND
ONE SMART CROSS 39 ROBIN FLOURNOY
AMATEUR WORKING COW HORSE BOXING  (18) PADDYSSTARLIGHTCHIC 13 JEFFREY HEYER
RED CARPET STYLE 13 DANIEL J PEREZ
PURR N LIKE A TOMCAT 11 JANET BACHE
ANGEL IN BLUE JEANZ 8 HEATHER J VATCHER
BUGS LUCKY WRANGLER 7 SHANNON GOLDWATER
BLU MARGARITA 6 HEATHER J VATCHER
OKIE STYLED CHIC 5 DEBRA SIMPSON
TRUCKIN LIL MIRACLE 4 AMY S FINLEY
JUST ONE MOR TIME 5 DEBRA SIMPSON
NIC IT STARLIGHT 2 BARBARA W TRUEX
OKIE STYLED CHIC 1 DEBRA SIMPSON
AMATEUR BREAKAWAY ROPING  (10) SPOOKIN MISS TIVEO 37 AUDRA POWELL 1ST
CC MS DYNAMITE FLIT 20 AUDRA POWELL 2ND
AMATEUR DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEADING  (10) COWSMACKIN 35 CHANTZ STEWART 1ST
PRINCESS LENA DUN IT 23 MACKENZIE PAIGE GRIMSHAW NO
DRIFTIN TO BE FAMOUS 10 DENNIS AMBROSE 2ND
EASY LITTLE TUCK 3 MONTE T SPARBY
AMATEUR DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEELING  (13) COWSMACKIN 29 CHANTZ STEWART 1ST
BROWN BOTTLE FIESTA 26 DENNIS AMBROSE 2ND
SHINING CIELO 24 CHANTZ STEWART
OAKIES WILD WILLIAM 18 CHANTZ STEWART
SOULAS GEM 15 MICHAEL S BOAZ
CC MS DYNAMITE FLIT 11 AUDRA POWELL
SPOOKIN MISS TIVEO 10 AUDRA POWELL
PRINCESS LENA DUN IT 4 MACKENZIE PAIGE GRIMSHAW
AMATEUR REINING  (15) NVR WHAT A LUCKY JOE 50 MORRIS H KULMER NO
CEE MY SMOKIN PISTOL 28 JANET BACHE NO
SMART VOODOO DOCTOR 26 MARK A BLAKE NO
ELECTRIC JAVA 25 STEPHENIE A BJORKMAN NO
DIGGIN FOR PROOF 23 BETH ANN BIBER NO
ELECTRIC SPARKS 21 JESSICA A KEISLING 1ST
LOOKIES GOTTA GUN 15 TRICIA L SARCHETT 2ND
ELECTRO STAR 14 JAMIE WALTERS
SHINEY JERSEY 11 ANN SHRIVER
LOOKIES GOTTA GUN 9 MEGAN L DANTE
AMATEUR REINING  (15) HOT ROCKIN SPOOK 4 JAMIE WALTERS
KITTY CAT WHIZKERS 1 PENNY WRIGHT
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING  (15) LOPIN FOR A CHEX 50 JEFFREY B JOHNS NO
LEGACY MADE 30 JEFFREY B JOHNS NO
ITS A GOOD PLEASURE 18 JEFFREY B JOHNS NO
AMATEUR TRAIL  (5) KM BOS PRETTY BOY 15 GINGER MARSHALL 1ST
RR ZIPPIN A MOON 13 ERIKA RODENSKI NO
WISH UPON A LARK 3 RUTH KAPLAN NO
AMATEUR WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP  (7) RR ZIPPIN A MOON 33 ERIKA RODENSKI NO
HP ONLY LAZY 21 MARJORIE I PARKS 1ST
ONLY INTHE MECHANICS 8 KRISTEN SYBURG NO
JUSTA MINUTE SONNY 3 KATHERINE E REED 2ND
SLEEPIN IN HER GENES 1 MARCELLA A RIERSON
AMATEUR WESTERN PLEASURE  (5) GOOD VIBEZ 16 MARJORIE I PARKS 1ST
RR ZIPPIN A MOON 10 ERIKA RODENSKI NO
SLEEPIN IN HER GENES 1 MARCELLA A RIERSON NO
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING  (28) ELECTRIC SPARKS 83 JESSICA A KEISLING 1ST
SOULA SHINER 81 GIANNA S HANSEN 2ND
PEPTOS J LO 66 GIANNA S HANSEN
ELECTRIC JAVA 40 STEPHENIE A BJORKMAN
MISTER ROWDY DANDEE 26 KAREN K FLETCHALL
XTRA LITTLE CHICKEE 20 KELLIE A RAYMOND
GOLDEN STARLIGHTS 18 HEATHER TURNER
SHINEY JERSEY 14 ANN SHRIVER
LOOKIES GOTTA GUN 13 TRICIA L SARCHETT
DUALIN N FAITH 10 GAYLE L DAVIS
SHINY LIL WHIZ 7 TRICIA L SARCHETT
GOODTIME WIMP 5 DEBORA TRANTER
MAKE N IT SNAPPY 4 KEVIN KUZMA
XTRA LOVESACOCKTAIL 2 CHRISTIE BATSON
CUSTOM SPINNING TOP 1 KATIE BOYLE CARPENTER
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL  (10) ELECTRIC SPARKS 37 JESSICA A KEISLING 1ST
THATS ALL BOON 35 BECKY STOCKETT 2ND
BOONLIGHT ROAN BAR 30 BECKY STOCKETT
WISH UPON A LARK 7 RUTH KAPLAN
AMATEUR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE  (10) AL BE AT THE BAR 37 BRENDA K OGDEN 1ST
JUSTA MINUTE SONNY 11 KATHERINE E REED 2ND
BIGGER IS BETTER 1 MARCELLA A RIERSON
AMATEUR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE  Rookie THE BEST ALTERNATIVE 3 JEFF RYDALCH 1ST
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER  (18) DGS DONT TELL TALES 79 PAM STUBBS 1ST
A CLASSIC IRON 75 PAM STUBBS 2ND
REAL GOOD REASON 20 TRICIA L SARCHETT
A KEPT MAN 6 TRICIA L SARCHETT
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK  (14) DGS DONT TELL TALES 40 PAM STUBBS 1ST
A CLASSIC IRON 16 PAM STUBBS 2ND
REAL GOOD REASON 7 TRICIA L SARCHETT
A KEPT MAN 3 TRICIA L SARCHETT
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUITATION  (4) BIGGER IS BETTER 16 MARCELLA A RIERSON NO
JUSTA MINUTE SONNY 15 KATHERINE E REED 1ST
AMATEUR EQUITATION OVER FENCES  (18) A CLASSIC IRON 56 PAM STUBBS 1ST
A KEPT MAN 12 TRICIA L SARCHETT 2ND
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING  (10) DGS DONT TELL TALES 17 PAM STUBBS 1ST
AMATEUR VRH RANCH RIDING  (6) CD LIGHTS ABOVE 10 BARBARA J BUBA 1ST
EASILY DONE 10 DARLEEN WOOD 2ND
GUNNA GET CHICKS 9 DARLEEN WOOD
MAGNUMS PEPPY 9 MELISSA BROWN
SMART DUAL CAT 1 DARLEEN WOOD
TRASHY LITTLE BLONDE 1 JANET SPROLES
AMATEUR VRH LIMITED RANCH RIDING MAKE N IT SNAPPY 4 KEVIN KUZMA 1ST
AMATEUR VRH RANCH TRAIL  (5) CD LIGHTS ABOVE 10 BARBARA J BUBA 1ST
EASILY DONE 10 DARLEEN WOOD 2ND
GUNNA GET CHICKS 5 DARLEEN WOOD
SMART DUAL CAT 4 DARLEEN WOOD
AUSPICIOUS CHANCE 3 TIA LISA HARARI
AMATEUR VRH RANCH CUTTING  (3) CD LIGHTS ABOVE 10 BARBARA J BUBA 1ST
SMART DUAL CAT 9 DARLEEN WOOD 2ND
TRUCKIN LIL MIRACLE 8 AMY S FINLEY
GUNNA GET CHICKS 6 DARLEEN WOOD
AMATEUR VRH RANCH CUTTING  (3) AUSPICIOUS CHANCE 3 TIA LISA HARARI 1ST
AMATEUR VRH RANCH COW WORK  (4) EASILY DONE 12 DARLEEN WOOD 1ST
GUNNA GET CHICKS 11 DARLEEN WOOD 2ND
SMART DUAL CAT 4 DARLEEN WOOD
RO SISSYS WINNER 3 AMANDA OLIVER MAYFIELD
TRUCKIN LIL MIRACLE 2 AMY S FINLEY
AUSPICIOUS CHANCE 1 TIA LISA HARARI
CD SPARKIN 1 LAURIE M BOAZ
AMATEUR VRH RANCH REINING  (5) EASILY DONE 13 DARLEEN WOOD 1ST
GUNNA GET CHICKS 9 DARLEEN WOOD 2ND
SMART DUAL CAT 8 DARLEEN WOOD
CD LIGHTS ABOVE 6 BARBARA J BUBA
TRUCKIN LIL MIRACLE 6 AMY S FINLEY
BUGS LUCKY WRANGLER 4 SHANNON GOLDWATER
AUSPICIOUS CHANCE 1 TIA LISA HARARI
AMATEUR VRH RANCH LIMITED COW WORK  (4) BUGS LUCKY WRANGLER 7 SHANNON GOLDWATER won tie breaker 1ST
AMATEUR VRH RANCH LIMITED COW WORK  (4) CD LIGHTS ABOVE 7 BARBARA J BUBA 2ND
AMATEUR VRH RANCH CONFORMATION  (6) EASILY DONE 18 DARLEEN WOOD 1st
MAGNUMS PEPPY 17 MELISSA BROWN 2nd
CD LIGHTS ABOVE 11 BARBARA J BUBA
GUNNA GET CHICKS 9 DARLEEN WOOD
TRUCKIN LIL MIRACLE 7 AMY S FINLEY
SMART DUAL CAT 5 DARLEEN WOOD
TRASHY LITTLE BLONDE 2 JANET SPROLES
AMATEUR VERSATILITY RANCH HORSE  all around(3) EASILY DONE 11 DARLEEN WOOD 1st
RO SISSYS WINNER 5 AMANDA OLIVER MAYFIELD 2nd
GUNNA GET CHICKS 1 DARLEEN WOOD
AMATEUR VRH LIMITED ALL-AROUND  (3) CD LIGHTS ABOVE 14 BARBARA J BUBA 1st
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER – Rookie  (6) TIRAMISIOUX 17 AMBER K SCHUTTEY 1st
REAL DIRTY CURIOSITY 15 ASHLEY BELHUMEUR 2nd
IOTA DAZZLE THEM 7 DELIA MCCORMICK
THE BEST ALTERNATIVE 6 JEFF RYDALCH
AMATEUR WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP – Rookie  (1) A TOUCH LAZY 2 MORGAN M RUSSELL NO
BIG SMOOTHY 1 LOUISE DESANTI NO
THE BEST ALTERNATIVE 2 JEFF RYDALCH 1ST
AMATEUR WESTERN PLEASURE – Rookie  (1) A TOUCH LAZY 1 MORGAN M RUSSELL NO
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – Rookie  (4) GOLDEN STARLIGHTS 34 HEATHER TURNER 1ST
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – Rookie  (4) WIMPYS TERRYSURPRISE 22 HEATHER SMITH 2ND
CUSTOM SPINNING TOP 20 KATIE BOYLE CARPENTER
MAGNUMS PEPPY 17 MELISSA BROWN
GOODTIME WIMP 15 DEBORA TRANTER
MAKE N IT SNAPPY 11 KEVIN KUZMA
AIRTIGHT ALIBI 8 RUTH CLOUDT
AMATEUR TRAIL – Rookie  (4) ABSOLUTE INVY 2 BROOK RENEE GROBOSKY NO
THE BEST ALTERNATIVE 3 JEFF RYDALCH 1ST
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER – Level 2  (1) HP ONLY LAZY 4 MARJORIE I PARKS
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING – Level 2  (3) MOVIN THE CHAINS 13 JULIE M HOEFLING
AMATEUR TRAIL – Level 2  (14) RR ZIPPIN A MOON 31 ERIKA RODENSKI
MOVIN THE CHAINS 30 JULIE M HOEFLING
LEGACY MADE 18 TREVOR W JOHNS
LOPIN FOR A CHEX 13 TREVOR W JOHNS
AMATEUR WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP – Level 2  (5) RR ZIPPIN A MOON 25 ERIKA RODENSKI
AMATEUR WESTERN PLEASURE – Level 2  (4) WHATS ON UR MIND 22 KERRY WILLIAMS
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUITATION – Level 2  (3) RR ZIPPIN A MOON 11 ERIKA RODENSKI
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE  (6) DGS DONT TELL TALES 28 PAM STUBBS 1ST
AMATEUR SELECT SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER  (10) SIPPINONMOONSHINE 28 RENEE HOWES 1ST
SIMPLY GOT IT 24 SANDY SELLERS 2ND
TOUCHT 15 KIM BURRELL GUTOWSKI
THE COMPANY YOU KEEP 12 HEIDI RASOR
MS NICKI MINAJ 10 BARBARA RICKERT
IOTA DAZZLE THEM 8 DELIA MCCORMICK
AMATEUR SELECT SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER – Rookie  (5) IOTA DAZZLE THEM 15 DELIA MCCORMICK 1ST
AMATEUR SELECT SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER – Level 2  (12) REISSUED IN RED 56 SISSIE SHANK
SIMPLY GOT IT 7 SANDY SELLERS
WISH UPON A LARK 4 RUTH KAPLAN
AMATEUR SELECT CUTTING  (10) TEN BLADE 36 MARILYN W HARRIS 1ST
PATRON CAT 23 BRONWYN MCCORMICK 2ND
IMA MISS N TEXAS 10 LAUREN BOYCHUK
STAND WITH A FIST 8 JILL WATERMAN
SHINEY BOON 7 EDWARD A BAXTER
WILD LITTLE HUGHES 6 ROSEMARY PIKE
AMATEUR SELECT WORKING COW HORSE  (12) RJS CATOLENA 24 KATHY WILSON NO
STAND WITH A FIST 18 JILL WATERMAN NO
ANOTHER HEART REMEDY 10 JAMES P CLEARY 1ST
EASILY DONE 10 DARLEEN WOOD NO
GUNNA GET CHICKS 4 DARLEEN WOOD NO
AMATEUR SELECT WORKING COW HORSE BOXING  (16) MISTER OMG 73 LAUREN BOYCHUK NO
HICK OLEANA 52 BECKY STOCKETT 1ST
GRAYS PEPPY STAR 43 KELLY COBB NO
THATS ALL BOON 28 BECKY STOCKETT 2ND
AMATEUR SELECT WORKING COW HORSE BOXING  (16) MAMAS TIME TRAVELER 8 BRONWYN MCCORMICK
IMA MISS N TEXAS 7 LAUREN BOYCHUK
BOONLIGHT ROAN BAR 1 BECKY STOCKETT
AMATEUR SELECT BREAKAWAY ROPING  (4) GENUINE FRECKLES 12 ROGER K OLSON 1ST
SEVEN S DOCS SIERRA 6 ROGER K OLSON 2ND
AMATEUR SELECT DALLY TEAM ROPING (HEADING)  (11) GENUINE FRECKLES 16 ROGER K OLSON 1ST
BROTHER PEARL 15 JON R HERSHBERGER 2ND
EASILY DONE 10 BILL WOOD
COOL HAWK BUCK 4 BILL WOOD
AMATEUR SELECT DALLY TEAM ROPING (HEELING)  (8) BROTHER PEARL 22 JON R HERSHBERGER 1ST
EASILY DONE 15 BILL WOOD 2ND
GENUINE FRECKLES 12 ROGER K OLSON
GUNNA GET CHICKS 5 DARLEEN WOOD
AMATEUR SELECT REINING  (2) EASILY DONE 6 DARLEEN WOOD NO
GUNNA GET CHICKS 5 DARLEEN WOOD NO
AMATEUR SELECT REINING  (2) XTRA LOVESACOCKTAIL 4 CHRISTIE BATSON 1ST
LOST IN BOOMTOWN 3 FRANCES GREENE NO
AMATEUR SELECT REINING – Rookie  (2) LOST IN BOOMTOWN 4 FRANCES GREENE NO
AMATEUR SELECT WESTERN RIDING  (11) KM FLAT OUT THE BEST 44 SUSAN K JOHNS NO
HEREICOMAGAIN 26 KATHERINE K TOBIN NO
BORN BLAZED 12 CATHY CORRIGAN FRANK NO
OUGHTA BE WESTERN 7 SISSIE SHANK 1ST
AMATEUR SELECT WESTERN RIDING – Level 2  (5) OUGHTA BE WESTERN 6 SISSIE SHANK
CASH MCCOOL 3 LAUREN BLOCK
AMATEUR SELECT TRAIL  (19) SUDDENLY A GOOD BAR 78 KATHERINE K TOBIN NO
KM FLAT OUT THE BEST 29 SUSAN K JOHNS NO
SIMPLY GOT IT 27 SANDY SELLERS 1ST
TOUCHT 27 KIM BURRELL GUTOWSKI 2ND
HEREICOMAGAIN 20 KATHERINE K TOBIN
THE COMPANY YOU KEEP 20 HEIDI RASOR
LOPIN FOR A CHEX 13 SUSAN K JOHNS
AMATEUR SELECT TRAIL  (19) FULL DRAPE 11 HEIDI RASOR 1ST
KM BEST ONE INVITED 8 HEIDI RASOR 2ND
CRAZY ABOUT STRUTIN 5 JAN BRUNER
AMATEUR SELECT TRAIL – Level 2  (6) TOUCHT 33 KIM BURRELL GUTOWSKI
AMATEUR SELECT WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP  (15) SIPPINONMOONSHINE 39 RENEE HOWES 1ST
HEREICOMAGAIN 35 KATHERINE K TOBIN NO
TOUCHT 23 KIM BURRELL GUTOWSKI 2ND
CRAZY ABOUT STRUTIN 18 JAN BRUNER
KM FLAT OUT THE BEST 15 SUSAN K JOHNS
KM BEST ONE INVITED 9 HEIDI RASOR
SIMPLY GOT IT 9 SANDY SELLERS
AMATEUR SELECT WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP – Rookie  (2) IOTA DAZZLE THEM 2 DELIA MCCORMICK 1ST
AMATEUR SELECT WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP – Level 2  (14) OUGHTA BE WESTERN 91 SISSIE SHANK
REAL GOOD REASON 13 TRICIA L SARCHETT
WISH UPON A LARK 13 RUTH KAPLAN
THE COMPANY YOU KEEP 8 HEIDI RASOR
AMATEUR SELECT WESTERN PLEASURE  (22) KM FLAT OUT THE BEST 98 SUSAN K JOHNS NO
CRAZY ABOUT STRUTIN 19 JAN BRUNER 1ST
FULL DRAPE 13 HEIDI RASOR 2ND
BET THE LINE 6 RENEE HOWES
SIMPLY GOT IT 3 SANDY SELLERS
AMATEUR SELECT WESTERN PLEASURE – Rookie  (4) IOTA DAZZLE THEM 4 DELIA MCCORMICK 1ST
AMATEUR SELECT RANCH RIDING  (32) DAISY BB GUNNER 93 DEBBIE ALLEN 1ST
LIGHT N LUCKY 75 NANCY GILLETT 2ND
THE SPACE ON MY FACE 55 TERESA FRIEDMAN
MAGNUMS PEPPY 39 MELISSA BROWN
PEPTOES PRESCRIPTION 45 TERESA P HANSON
MISS N MY CHIC 39 LAURIE VAUGHN
LENASFLASHYSUGARMAN 24 SALLY HERBERT
GUNNA GET CHICKS 21 DARLEEN WOOD
CUSTOM CODY WHIZ 19 SISSIE SHANK
EASILY DONE 18 DARLEEN WOOD
BOONLIGHT ROAN BAR 14 BECKY STOCKETT
LOOKIES GOTTA GUN 14 TRICIA L SARCHETT
METALIC CASH 19 NANCY GILLETT
AMATEUR SELECT RANCH RIDING  (32) JOLLY BAY GIANT 17 JACQUELINE AIELLO
FIRST CLASS CUSTOM 9 LINDA HREBEC
HICK OLEANA 5 BECKY STOCKETT
SHINEY JERSEY 3 ANN SHRIVER
THATS ALL BOON 11 BECKY STOCKETT
AMATEUR SELECT RANCH RIDING – Rookie  (4) PEPTOES PRESCRIPTION 27 TERESA P HANSON 1ST
AMATEUR SELECT RANCH TRAIL  (10) DAISY BB GUNNER 77 DEBBIE ALLEN 1ST
WISH UPON A LARK 58 RUTH KAPLAN NO
LOOKIES GOTTA GUN 55 TRICIA L SARCHETT 2ND
MISS N MY CHIC 45 LAURIE VAUGHN
CUSTOM CODY WHIZ 26 SISSIE SHANK
LENASFLASHYSUGARMAN 20 SALLY HERBERT
MAGNUMS PEPPY 18 MELISSA BROWN
THE SPACE ON MY FACE 15 TERESA FRIEDMAN
METALIC CASH 16 NANCY GILLETT
AMATEUR SELECT HUNTER UNDER SADDLE  (10) REAL GOOD REASON 43 TRICIA L SARCHETT 1ST
SIPPINONMOONSHINE 14 RENEE HOWES 2ND
AMATEUR SELECT HUNTER UNDER SADDLE  (10) AL PAY FOR THAT 3 JAYNE M HICKEY
AMATEUR SELECT WORKING HUNTER  (8) A KEPT MAN 16 TRICIA L SARCHETT 1ST
REAL GOOD REASON 3 TRICIA L SARCHETT 2ND
AMATEUR SELECT HUNTER HACK  (8) DGS DONT TELL TALES 34 PAM STUBBS 1ST
REAL GOOD REASON 13 TRICIA L SARCHETT 2ND
AMATEUR SELECT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION  (17) REAL GOOD REASON 64 TRICIA L SARCHETT 1ST
SIPPINONMOONSHINE 17 RENEE HOWES won tie breaker 2nd
JUSTA MINUTE SONNY 17 KATHERINE E REED
SIMPLY GOT IT 14 SANDY SELLERS
WISH UPON A LARK 10 RUTH KAPLAN
AL PAY FOR THAT 3 JAYNE M HICKEY
AMATEUR SELECT EQUITATION OVER FENCES  (8) DGS DONT TELL TALES 22 PAM STUBBS 1ST
REAL GOOD REASON 13 TRICIA L SARCHETT 2ND
High Point Pattern and Rail – Amateur Champion DGS DONT TELL TALES 185 PAM STUBBS 1ST
TOUCHED BY SIRPRIZE 166 DORN PARKINSON 2ND
HP ONLY LAZY 41 MARJORIE I PARKS
AL BE AT THE BAR 37 BRENDA K OGDEN
REAL GOOD REASON 37 TRICIA L SARCHETT
TOUCHT 34 KIM BURRELL GUTOWSKI
FULL DRAPE 33 HEIDI RASOR
IOTA DAZZLE THEM 22 DELIA MCCORMICK
ACOOL REFLEXION 18 CATHERINE RYMER
KM BOS PRETTY BOY 15 GINGER MARSHALL
MAGNUMS PEPPY 14 MELISSA BROWN
QUITEASOPHISTICATION 8 JOAN HOLSTEN
KM BOS PRETTY BOY 1 GINGER MARSHALL
High Point Pattern and Rail – Select Amateur Champion REAL GOOD REASON 136 TRICIA L SARCHETT 1ST
TOUCHT 111 KIM BURRELL GUTOWSKI 2ND
DGS DONT TELL TALES 56 PAM STUBBS
THE COMPANY YOU KEEP 48 HEIDI RASOR
CRAZY ABOUT STRUTIN 36 JAN BRUNER
FULL DRAPE 24 HEIDI RASOR
IOTA DAZZLE THEM 8 DELIA MCCORMICK
High Point Ranch and Cattle – Amateur/Select Champion DAISY BB GUNNER 170 DEBBIE ALLEN 1ST
SOULA SHINER 167 GIANNA S HANSEN 2ND
PEPTOS J LO 158 GIANNA S HANSEN
ELECTRIC SPARKS 151 JESSICA A KEISLING
ELECTRIC JAVA 145 STEPHENIE A BJORKMAN
SUGAR FROSTED CAT 73 DORN PARKINSON
THE SPACE ON MY FACE 70 TERESA FRIEDMAN
LIGHT N LUCKY 66 NANCY GILLETT
MISS N MY CHIC 62 LAURIE VAUGHN
MAGNUMS PEPPY 57 MELISSA BROWN
LENASFLASHYSUGARMAN 44 SALLY HERBERT
PEPTOES PRESCRIPTION 31 TERESA P HANSON
MISTER ROWDY DANDEE 26 KAREN K FLETCHALL
GOLDEN STARLIGHTS 18 HEATHER TURNER
SHINEY JERSEY 17 ANN SHRIVER
JOLLY BAY GIANT 12 JACQUELINE AIELLO
GOODTIME WIMP 5 DEBORA TRANTER
CD SPARKIN 4 LAURIE M BOAZ
MAKE N IT SNAPPY 4 KEVIN KUZMA
TRUCKIN LIL MIRACLE 4 AMY S FINLEY
CUSTOM SPINNING TOP 1 KATIE BOYLE CARPENTER