2018  Points  -All Points thru November No Bling show- FINAL YEAR END POINTS

All Breed classes from the No Bling Circuit for year end points through November 10, 2018 – Only first & second place winners receive an All Breed award.

Class Name Horse Name Total Pts Exhibitor name
All Breed Amateur VRH Cutting HADAS SMART COLOR 4 TOM GILMORE
All Breed Amateur VRH Cutting BUGS LUCKY WRANGLER 3 SHANNON GOLDWATER
All Breed Open VRH Cutting ELECTRIC JAVA 1 STEPHENIE BJORKMAN
All Breed Amateur Trail VRH DAISY BB GUNNER 12 DEBBIE ALLEN
All Breed Amateur Trail VRH JOANES SPORT 8 LISA CLAPP
All Breed Open Trail VRH A NIC BY NIC 3 BARBARA RICKERT
All Breed Open Trail VRH SUGAR N SMART 2 JESSICA HALFORD
All Breed Amateur Ranch Riding VRH JOANES SPORT 7 LISA CLAPP
All Breed Amateur Ranch Riding VRH HADAS SMART COLOR 6 TOM GILMORE
All Breed Amateur Reining VRH JOANES SPORT 5 LISA CLAPP
All Breed Amateur Reining VRH DAISY BB GUNNER 4 DEBBIE ALLEN
All Breed Amateur Conformation HADAS SMART COLOR 2 TOM GILMORE
Amateur All Breed Eq Over Fences A CLASSIC IRON 2 PAM STUBBS
Youth All Breed 14-18 Showmanship SENSATIONAL WOW 2 ELIZABETH PERKINS
Youth All Breed 14-18 Showmanship SONNYS FANCY SUNDAY 1 DANIELLE STEPHENSON
Walt Trot Showmanship PATRIOTIC VERSION 1 INGRID QUINN
All Age All Breed Showmanship SCOTTISH REWARD 6 KAITLIN BOWEN
Walk Trot Hunter Under Saddle ALRIGHT ALREDDY OQH 4 ELIZABETH COX
Walk Trot Hunter Under Saddle HENRY 2 CADDIE GRIFFITH
All Breed 13 & Under Hunter Under Saddle BUDDY 1 ALAINA GILLEY
All Breed 14-18 Hunter Under Saddle SENSATIONAL WOW 5 ELIZABETH PERKINS
All Breed 14-18 Hunter Under Saddle SONNYS FANCY SUNDAY 3 DANIELLE STEPHENSON
All Age All Breed Hunter Under Saddle HOT SWEET N SOUTHERN 4 KELSEY WELLS
Class Name Horse Name Total Pts Exhibitor name
All Age All Breed Hunter Under Saddle TIE BREAKER A NATURAL ARTIST 3 JAYNE HICKEY
All Breed 14-18 Hunt Seat Equitation SENSATIONAL WOW 4 ELIZABETH PERKINS
All Breed 14-18 Hunt Seat Equitation SONNYS FANCY SUNDAY 2 DANIELLE STEPHENSON
All Age All Breed Hunt Seat Equitation HOT SWEET N SOUTHERN 2 KELSEY WELLS
Walk Trot All Age Western Pleasure WORKING FOR CHEX 9 VICTORIA MCCLURE
Walk Trot All Age Western Pleasure HENRY 2 TABITHA KRAMER
Walk Trot Youth Western Pleasure WORKING FOR CHEX 6 VICTORIA MCCLURE
Walk Trot Youth Western Pleasure KITTY 3 NOELLE ALLEMAND
All Breed 13 & Under Western Pleasure HENRY 6 SHAYLEE JACOBS-VARCA
All Breed 13 & Under Western Pleasure SADIE 5 ALEXA NEIS
All Breed 14-18 Western Pleasure HANNAH 11 SAIGE HARDIN
All Breed 14-18 Western Pleasure  TIE BREAKER SENSATIONAL WOW 11 ELIZABETH PERKINS
Adult All Breed Western Pleasure WATCHIN TV 6 KELLY PENROD
Adult All Breed Western Pleasure HOT SWEET N SOUTHERN 5 KELSEY WELLS
Walk Trot Horsemanship WHOA MEGA 2 TYSON GILLETTE
Walk Trot Horsemanship PATRIOTIC VERSION 1 INGRID QUINN
All Breed 13 & Under Horsemanship WORKING FOR CHEX 13 AUBREE LEYVA
All Breed 13 & Under Horsemanship MISS KITTY 9 HANNAH DENHAM
All Breed 14-18 Horsemanship SENSATIONAL WOW 14 ELIZABETH PERKINS
All Breed 14-18 Horsemanship HANNAH 11 SAIGE HARDIN
All Breed All Age Horsemanship SHEZ COVEREDIN FROST 3 JOYCE HAGEN
All Breed All Age Horsemanship TIE BREAKER RR ITS SUDDENLY NITE 3 RENEE HOWES